Расписание игр российской премьер лиги по футболу 2010

Календарь игр чемпионата России по футболу 2010




1 тур

12 марта 2010 года (12.03.2010)

ЦСКА — Амкар

13 марта 2010 года (13.03.2010)

Анжи — Спартак Нч
Крылья Советов — Зенит  0:1
Ростов — Томь

14 марта 2010 года (14.03.2010)

Алания — Сатурн
Сибирь — Терек
Рубин — Локомотив
Спартак М — Динамо

2 тур

19 марта 2010 года (19.03.2010)

Спартак Нч — Алания

20 марта 2010 года (20.03.2010)

Терек — Ростов
Локомотив — Крылья Советов
Амкар — Анжи
Сатурн — Сибирь

21 марта 2010 года (21.03.2010)

ЦСКА — Динамо
Зенит — Спартак М   1:1

22 марта 2010 года (22.03.2010)

Томь — Рубин

3 тур

26 марта 2010 года (26.03.2010)

Алания — Амкар

27 марта 2010 года (27.03.2010)

Динамо — Зенит 1:2
Крылья Советов — Томь
Анжи — ЦСКА
Сибирь — Спартак Нч

28 марта 2010 года (28.03.2010)

Рубин — Терек
Спартак М — Локомотив
Ростов — Сатурн

4 тур

03 апреля 2010 года (3.04.2010)

Амкар — Сибирь
Спартак Нч — Ростов
ЦСКА — Зенит перенесен
Анжи — Алания

04 апреля 2010 года (3.04.2010)

Терек — Крылья Советов
Локомотив — Динамо
Томь — Спартак М
Сатурн — Рубин

5 тур

10 апреля 2010 года (10.04.2010)

Спартак М — Терек
Динамо — Томь
Крылья Советов — Сатурн

11 апреля 2010 года (11.04.2010)

Алания — ЦСКА
Ростов — Амкар
Сибирь — Анжи
Зенит — Локомотив

12 апреля 2010 года (12.04.2010)

Рубин — Спартак Нч

6 тур

17 апреля 2010 года (17.04.2010)

Томь — Зенит
ЦСКА — Локомотив
Амкар — Рубин
Алания — Сибирь

18 апреля 2010 года (18.04.2010)

Сатурн — Спартак М
Терек — Динамо
Анжи — Ростов

19 апреля 2010 года (19.04.2010)

Спартак Нч — Крылья Советов

7 тур

24 апреля 2010 года (24.04.2010)

Динамо — Сатурн
Локомотив — Томь
Сибирь — ЦСКА

25 апреля 2010 года (25.04.2010)

Рубин — Анжи
Спартак М — Спартак Нч
Ростов — Алания
Зенит — Терек

26 апреля 2010 года (26.04.2010)

Крылья Советов — Амкар

8 тур

30 апреля 2010 года (30.04.2010)

Спартак Нч — Динамо

01 мая 2010 года (1.05.2010)

Анжи — Крылья Советов
Терек — Локомотив

02 мая 2010 года (2.05.2010)

Сибирь — Ростов
Алания — Рубин
Сатурн — Зенит
Амкар — Спартак М
ЦСКА — Томь

9 тур

05 мая 2010 года (5.05.2010)

Динамо — Амкар
Локомотив — Сатурн
Крылья Советов — Алания

06 мая 2010 года (6.05.2010)

Зенит — Спартак Нч
Ростов — ЦСКА
Рубин — Сибирь
Спартак М — Анжи
Томь — Терек

10 тур

10 мая 2010 года (10.05.2010)

Ростов — Рубин
Сибирь — Крылья Советов
Спартак Нч — Локомотив
Амкар — Зенит
ЦСКА — Терек

11 мая 2010 года (11.05.2010)

Анжи — Динамо
Алания — Спартак М
Сатурн — Томь

11 тур

14 мая 2010 года (14.05.2010)

Терек — Сатурн
Рубин — ЦСКА
Крылья Советов — Ростов

15 мая 2010 года (15.05.2010)

Спартак М — Сибирь
Динамо — Алания
Томь — Спартак Нч
Локомотив — Амкар
Зенит — Анжи

12 тур

08 июля 2010 года (8.07.2010)

Спартак-Нальчик Нч

09 июля 2010 года (9.07.2010)

Сибирь — Динамо
Рубин — Крылья Советов
Ростов — Спартак М
Алания — Зенит

10 июля 2010 года (10.07.2010)

Амкар — Томь
Анжи — Локомотив
ЦСКА — Сатурн

13 тур

17 июля 2010 года (17.07.2010)

Динамо — Ростов
Спартак М — Рубин
Зенит — Сибирь

18 июля 2010 года (18.07.2010)

Томь — Анжи
Локомотив — Алания
Терек — Амкар

19 июля 2010 года (19.07.2010)

Сатурн — Спартак Нч
Крылья Советов — ЦСКА

14 тур

24 июля 2010 года (24.07.2010)

Ростов — Зенит
Сибирь — Локомотив
Рубин — Динамо
Алания — Томь

25 июля 2010 года (25.07.2010)

Крылья Советов — Спартак М
Амкар — Сатурн
Анжи — Терек
ЦСКА — Спартак Нч

15 тур

30 июля 2010 года (30.07.2010)

Сатурн — Анжи
Спартак Нч — Амкар

31 июля 2010 года (31.07.2010)

Динамо — Крылья Советов
Терек — Алания
Зенит — Рубин

01 августа 2010 года (1.08.2010)

Локомотив — Ростов
Спартак М — ЦСКА
Томь — Сибирь

16 тур

06 августа 2010 года (6.08.2010)

Ростов — Терек

07 августа 2010 года (7.08.2010)

Анжи — Амкар
Спартак М — Зенит
Крылья Советов — Локомотив

08 августа 2010 года (8.08.2010)

Алания — Спартак Нч
Рубин — Томь
Сибирь — Сатурн
Динамо — ЦСКА

17 тур

14 августа 2010 года (14.08.2010)

Сатурн — Ростов
Зенит — Динамо
Спартак Нч — Сибирь
Томь — Крылья Советов

15 августа 2010 года (15.08.2010)

Амкар — Алания
Локомотив — Спартак М
Терек — Рубин
ЦСКА — Анжи

18 тур

20 августа 2010 (20.08.2010)

Ростов — Спартак Нч

21 августа 2010 года (21.08.2010)

Крылья Советов — Терек
Спартак М — Томь
Зенит — ЦСКА

22 августа 2010 года (22.08.2010)

Алания — Анжи
Динамо — Локомотив
Сибирь — Амкар
Рубин — Сатурн

19 тур

28 августа 2010 года (28.08.2010)

Спартак Нч — Рубин
Амкар — Ростов
Терек — Спартак М
Сатурн — Крылья Советов

29 августа 2010 года (29.08.2010)

Томь — Динамо
Анжи — Сибирь
ЦСКА — Алания
Локомотив — Зенит

20 тур

11 сентября 2010 года (11.09.2010)

Зенит — Томь
Спартак М — Сатурн
Рубин — Амкар
Сибирь — Алания

12 сентября 2010 года (12.09.2010)

Ростов — Анжи
Локомотив — ЦСКА
Динамо — Терек
Крылья Советов — Спартак Нч

21 тур

18 сентября 2010 года (18.09.2010)

Амкар — Крылья Советов
Анжи — Рубин
Алания — Ростов
Сатурн — Динамо

19 сентября 2010 года (19.09.2010)

Спартак Нч — Спартак М
Томь — Локомотив
ЦСКА — Сибирь
Терек — Зенит

22 тур

25 сентября 2010 года (25.09.2010)

Спартак М — Амкар
Рубин — Алания
Зенит — Сатурн

26 сентября 2010 года (26.09.2010)

Динамо — Спартак Нч
Локомотив — Терек
Ростов — Сибирь
Томь — ЦСКА

27 сентября 2010 года (27.09.2010)

Крылья Советов — Анжи

23 тур

02 октября 2010 года (2.10.2010)

Алания — Крылья Советов
Терек — Томь
Амкар — Динамо

03 октября 2010 года (3.10.2010)

Сибирь — Рубин
Анжи — Спартак М
Сатурн — Локомотив
Спартак Нч — Зенит
ЦСКА — Ростов

24 тур

16 октября 2010 года (16.10.2010)

Рубин — Ростов
Спартак М — Алания
Томь — Сатурн
Зенит — Амкар

17 октября 2010 года (17.10.2010)

Локомотив — Спартак Нч
Терек — ЦСКА
Крылья Советов — Сибирь
Динамо — Анжи

25 тур

23 октября 2010 года (23.10.2010)

Спартак Нч — Томь
Сатурн — Терек
Алания — Динамо

24 октября 2010 года (24.10.2010)

Анжи — Зенит
ЦСКА — Рубин
Амкар — Локомотив
Ростов — Крылья Советов

25 октября 2010 года (25.10.2010)

Сибирь — Спартак М

26 тур

30 октября 2010 года (30.10.2010)

Зенит — Алания
Динамо — Сибирь
Крылья Советов — Рубин
Спартак М — Ростов

31 октября 2010 года (31.10.2010)

Сатурн — ЦСКА
Томь — Амкар
Локомотив — Анжи
Терек — Спартак Нч

27 тур

05 ноября 2010 года (5.11.2010)

Спартак-Нальчик — Сатурн

06 ноября 2010 года (6.11.2010)

Амкар — Терек
Анжи — Томь
Ростов — Динамо М

07 ноября 2010 года (7.11.2010)

Алания — Локомотив
ЦСКА — Крылья Советов
Рубин — Спартак М
Сибирь — Зенит

28 тур

12 ноября 2010 года (12.11.2010)

Сатурн — Амкар

13 ноября 2010 года (13.11.2010)

Томь — Алания
Терек — Анжи
Динамо — Рубин

14 ноября 2010 года (14.11.2010)

Локомотив — Сибирь
Спартак Нч — ЦСКА
Спартак М — Крылья Советов
Зенит — Ростов

29 тур

20 ноября 2010 года (20.11.2010)

Анжи — Сатурн
ЦСКА — Спартак М
Рубин — Зенит
Ростов — Локомотив
Сибирь — Томь
Амкар — Спартак Нч
Крылья Советов — Динамо
Алания — Терек

30 тур

28 ноября 2010 года (28.11.2010)

Динамо — Спартак М
Терек — Сибирь
Сатурн — Алания
Спартак Нч — Анжи
Зенит — Крылья Советов
Локомотив — Рубин
Томь — Ростов
Амкар — ЦСКА