Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Календарь матчей Зенит-2 2015/16

Дата
Команды
Счет
15.07 2015 Зенит-2  -  Арсенал
20.07 2015 Тосно  -  Зенит-2
27.07 2015 Зенит-2  -  Томь
03.08 2015 Газовик  -  Зенит-2
10.08 2015 Зенит-2  -  Шинник
17.08 2015 Волгарь  -  Зенит-2
23.08 2015 Зенит-2  -  Енисей
31.08 2015 Тюмень  -  Зенит-2
07.09 2015 Зенит-2  -  Луч-Энергия
14.09 2015 СКА-Энергия  -  Зенит-2
20.09 2015 Зенит-2  -  Сокол
28.09 2015 Волга  -  Зенит-2
04.10 2015 Зенит-2  -  Сибирь
11.10 2015 Балтика  -  Зенит-2
15.10 2015 Зенит-2  -  КАМАЗ
19.10 2015 Спартак-2  -  Зенит-2
25.10 2015 Зенит-2  -  Факел
01.11 2015 Байкал  -  Зенит-2
08.11 2015 Арсенал  -  Зенит-2
15.11 2015 Зенит-2  -  Тосно
21.11 2015 Томь  -  Зенит-2
25.11 2015 Зенит-2  -  Газовик
29.11 2015 Шинник  -  Зенит-2
12.03 2016 Зенит-2  -  Волгарь
16.03 2016 Енисей  -  Зенит-2
20.03 2016 Зенит-2  -  Тюмень
27.03 2016 Луч-Энергия  -  Зенит-2
03.04 2016 Зенит-2  -  СКА-Энергия
07.04 2016 Сокол  -  Зенит-2
11.04 2016 Зенит-2  -  Волга
18.04 2016 Сибирь  -  Зенит-2
25.04 2016 Зенит-2  -  Балтика
02.05 2016 КАМАЗ  -  Зенит-2
06.05 2016 Зенит-2  -  Спартак-2
10.05 2016 Факел  -  Зенит-2
15.05 2016 Зенит-2  -  Байкал
Просмотров: 782

Календарь игр Чемпионата России по футболу 2014/15

Расписание игр Чемпионата России по футболу 2014/15

тур
матч
город
стадион
дата
время
счет
1
Арсенал – Зенит Тула Арсенал
02.08.14
16:00
ЦСКА – Торпедо Химки Арена Химки
02.08.14
13:30
Урал – Мордовия Екатеринбург Центральный
02.08.14
18:30
Локомотив – Краснодар Москва Локомотив
03.08.14
13:30
Динамо – Ростов Химки Арена Химки
03.08.14
16:30
Кубань – Уфа Краснодар Краснодар
03.08.14
19:30
Рубин – Спартак Казань Центральный
01.08.14
20:00
Терек – Амкар Грозный Кадырова
05.08.14
20:00
2
Зенит – Торпедо Санкт-Петербург Петровский
09.08.14
17:00
3
Урал – Зенит Екатеринбург Центральный
13.08.14
17:30
4
Зенит – Уфа Санкт – Петербург Петровский
16.08.14
20:00
5
Зенит – Амкар Санкт – Петербург Петровский
23.08.14
17:00
6
Локомотив – Зенит Москва Локомотив
01.09.14
21:00
7
Зенит – Динамо Санкт-Петербург Петровский
13.09.14
8
Ростов – Зенит Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
20.09.14
9
Зенит – Спартак Санкт-Петербург Петровский
27.09.14
10
Краснодар – Зенит Краснодар Краснодар
18.10.14
11
Зенит – Мордовия Санкт-Петербург Петровский
25.10.14
Просмотров: 743

Календарь игр чемпионата России по футболу 2012/2013

Расписание игр Чемпионата России по футболу 2012/13

тур
матч
город
стадион
дата
время
счет
1
Зенит – Амкар Санкт-Петербург Петровский
22.07.12
15:00
2-0
Алания – Спартак Владикавказ Спартак
21.07.12
20:00
1-2
Волга – Динамо Н.Новгород Локомотив
21.07.12
16:30
1-0
ЦСКА – Ростов Химки Арена Химки
21.07.12
13:30
1-0
Мордовия -Локомотив Саранск Старт
20.07.12
19:00
2-3
Кр.Советов – Терек Самара Металлург
22.07.12
17:30
1-1
Анжи – Кубань Махачкала Динамо
22.07.12
20:00
2-1
Краснодар – Рубин Краснодар Кубань
23.07.12
19:00
2-1
2
Зенит – Динамо Санкт-Петербург Петровский
28.07.12
13:30
2-0
Кубань – Мордовия Краснодар Кубань
27.07.12
20:00
1-0
Амкар – ЦСКА Пермь Звезда
28.07.12
16:30
3-1
Локомотив – Кр.Советов Москва Локомотив
28.07.12
19:00
2-0
Ростов – Анжи Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
29.07.12
20:00
2-2
Спартак – Волга Москва Лужники
29.07.12
17:30
2-1
Рубин – Алания Казань Центральный
29.07.12
15:00
3-1
Терек – Краснодар Грозный Кадырова
30.07.12
19:00
1-0
3
ЦСКА – Зенит Москва Лужники
04.08.12
13:00
1-3
Краснодар - Локомотив Краснодар Кубань
04.08.12
20:00
3-1
Алания – Терек Владикавказ Спартак
04.08.12
17:30
5-0
Анжи – Амкар Махачкала Динамо
05.08.12
19:00
1-0
Динамо – Спартак Химки Арена Химки
05.08.12
21:00
0-4
Кр.Советов – Кубань Самара Металлург
05.08.12
17:00
2-1
Мордовия – Ростов Саранск Старт
03.08.12
19:00
3-0
Волга – Рубин Н.Новгород Локомотив
06.08.12
18:00
1-2
4
Зенит – Спартак Санкт-Петербург Петровский
11.08.12
13:30
5-0
Локомотив – Алания Москва Локомотив
11.08.12
17:00
2-2
Терек – Волга Грозный Кадырова
11.08.12
19:00
2-0
Рубин – Динамо Казань Центральный
12.08.12
19:00
2-0
Ростов – Кр.Советов Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
12.08.12
21:00
1-2
Амкар – Мордовия Пермь Звезда
12.08.12
15:00
0-0
ЦСКА -Анжи Москва Лужники
12.08.12
17:00
1-0
Кубань – Краснодар Краснодар Кубань
10.08.12
20:00
2-1
5
Анжи – Зенит Махачкала Динамо
19.08.12
21:00
1-1
Спартак – Рубин Москва Лужники
18.08.12
13:30
2-1
Волга – Локомотив Н.Новгород Локомотив
18.08.12
17:30
0-2
Краснодар – Ростов Краснодар Кубань
18.08.12
20:00
0-0
Мордовия – ЦСКА Саранск Старт
19.08.12
18:30
0-3
Динамо – Терек Химки Арена Химки
19.08.12
16:00
1-2
Алания – Кубань Владикаваказ Спартак
20.08.12
20:00
2-1
Кр.Советов – Амкар Самара Металлург
20.08.12
18:00
0-2
6
Зенит – Рубин Санкт-Петербург Петровский
25.08.12
16:00
1-2
Ростов – Алания Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
25.08.12
20:45
3-1
Терек – Спартак Грозный Кадырова
25.08.12
18:30
2-1
Амкар – Краснодар Пермь Звезда
25.08.12
14:00
2-2
Анжи – Мордовия Махачкала Динамо
26.08.12
19:00
4-2
ЦСКА – Кр.Советов Москва Арена Химки
26.08.12
16:30
3-0
Локомотив – Динамо Москва Локомотив
26.08.12
13:30
2-3
Кубань – Волга Краснодар Кубань
26.08.12
19:30
6-2
7
Мордовия – Зенит Саранск Старт
31.08.12
19:00
0-3
Алания – Амкар Владикавказ Спартак
01.09.12
19:00
1-1
Волга – Ростов Н.Новгород Локомотив
01.09.12
16:30
1-1
Рубин – Терек Казань Центральный
01.09.12
14:00
1-2
Краснодар – ЦСКА Краснодар Кубань
02.09.12
13:30
0-1
Локомотив – Спартак Москва Локомотив
02.09.12
20:30
2-1
Кр.Советов – Анжи Самара Металлург
02.09.12
18:15
1-2
Динамо – Кубань Москва Арена Химки
02.09.12
16:00
1-2
8
Зенит – Терек Санкт-Петербург Петровский
15.09.12
20:00
0-2
Локомотив – Рубин Москва Локомотив
15.09.12
13:30
1-0
Кубань – Спартак Краснодар Кубань
15.09.12
17:00
2-2
Ростов – Динамо Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
16.09.12
20:00
1-0
ЦСКА – Алания Москва Арена Химки
16.09.12
15:00
2-0
Анжи – Краснодар Махачкала Динамо
16.09.12
17:30
5-2
Мордовия – Кр.Советов Саранск Старт
17.09.12
19:30
2-3
Амкар – Волга Пермь Звезда
17.09.12
17:00
3-2
9
Кр.Советов – Зенит Самара Металлург
22.09.12
17:30
2-2
Терек – Локомотив Грозный Кадырова
22.09.12
20:15
0-3
Спартак – Ростов Москва Лужники
22.09.12
15:00
3-1
Краснодар – Мордовия Краснодар Кубань
22.09.12
19:00
6-1
Волга – ЦСКА Н.Новгород Локомотив
23.09.12
13:30
2-3
Алания – Анжи Владикавказ Спартак
23.09.12
19:00
0-1
Рубин – Кубань Казань Центральный
23.09.12
19:00
1-0
Динамо – Амкар Москва Арена Химки
23.09.12
15:45
3-2
10
Зенит – Локомотив Санкт-Петербург Петровский
29.09.12
14:00
1-1
Кубань -Терек Краснодар Кубань
29.09.12
19:00
2-1
Амкар – Спартак Пермь Звезда
29.09.12
16:30
1-3
Ростов – Рубин Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
30.09.12
18:30
0-4
ЦСКА – Динамо Москва Лужники
30.09.12
13:30
0-2
Анжи – Волга Махачкала Динамо
30.09.12
16:00
2-1
Мордовия – Алания Саранск Старт
01.10.12
20:00
1-1
Кр.Советов – Краснодар Самара Металлург
01.10.12
17:30
2-2
11
Краснодар – Зенит Краснодар Кубань
07.10.12
20:15
0-2
Терек – Ростов Грозный Кадырова
05.10.12
19:00
2-1
Локомотив – Кубань Москва Локомотив
06.10.12
14:00
0-1
Волга – Мордовия Н.Новгород Локомотив
06.10.12
16:30
0-2
Спартак – ЦСКА Москва Лужники
07.10.12
18:00
0-2
Алания – Кр.Советов Владикавказ Спартак
06.10.12
19:00
2-2
Рубин – Амкар Казань Центральный
07.10.12
15:45
0-1
Динамо – Анжи Москва Арена Химки
07.10.12
13:30
0-2
12
Зенит – Кубань Санкт-Петербург Петровский
20.10.12
16:00
1-0
Анжи – Спартак Махачкала Динамо
20.10.12
13:30
2-1
Кр.Советов – Волга Самара Металлург
20.10.12
19:00
0-1
Краснодар – Алания Краснодар Кубань
20.10.12
18:30
2-0
Амкар – Терек Пермь Звезда
21.10.12
13:00
0-1
Ростов – Локомотив Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
21.10.12
20:00
0-0
ЦСКА – Рубин Москва Арена Химки
21.10.12
15:15
2-0
Мордовия – Динамо Саранск Старт
21.10.12
17:45
1-0
13
Алания – Зенит Владикавказ Спартак
27.10.12
18:30
2-3
Кубань – Ростов Краснодар Кубань
26.10.12
20:30
1-0
Локомотив – Амкар Москва Локомотив
26.10.12
18:30
1-2
Спартак – Мордовия Москва Лужники
27.10.12
13:30
2-0
Волга – Краснодар Н.Новгород Локомотив
27.10.12
16:00
1-1
Динамо – Кр.Советов Москва Арена Химки
28.10.12
13:30
1-0
Рубин – Анжи Казань Центральный
28.10.12
18:30
2-1
Терек – ЦСКА Грозный Кадырова
28.10.12
16:00
1-2
14
Зенит – Ростов Санкт-Петербург Петровский
03.11.12
19:00
2-1
Амкар – Кубань Пермь Звезда
03.11.12
13:00
0-3
Кр.Советов – Спартак Самара Металлург
03.11.12
15:30
0-5
Анжи – Терек Махачкала Динамо
03.11.12
15:45
3-1
Мордовия – Рубин Саранск Старт
04.11.12
18:00
1-3
ЦСКА – Локомотив Москва Лужники
04.11.12
13:30
2-1
Краснодар – Динамо Краснодар Кубань
04.11.12
18:00
2-0
Алания – Волга Владикавказ Спартак
05.11.12
19:00
0-2
15
Волга – Зенит Н.Новгород Локомотив
11.11.12
18:00
1-2
Ростов – Амкар Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
09.11.12
19:00
3-0
Спартак – Краснодар Москва Лужники
10.11.12
20:15
2-0
Динамо – Алания Москва Арена Химки
10.11.12
13:30
2-0
Терек – Мордовия Грозный Кадырова
10.11.12
16:00
2-1
Кубань – ЦСКА Краснодар Кубань
11.11.12
18:30
1-3
Рубин – Кр.Советов Казань Центральный
11.11.12
15:45
2-0
Локомотив – Анжи Москва Локомотив
11.11.12
13:30
1-1
16
Динамо – Зенит Москва Арена Химки
17.11.12
16:00
3-0
Алания – Рубин Владикавказ Спартак
17.11.12
18:30
0-2
Волга – Спартак Н.Новгород Локомотив
17.11.12
13:30
1-1
Анжи – Ростов Махачкала Динамо
18.11.12
18:30
0-0
ЦСКА – Амкар Москва Лужники
18.11.12
13:30
3-0
Мордовия – Кубань Саранск Старт
18.11.12
16:00
0-3
Краснодар – Терек Краснодар Кубань
19.11.12
19:45
3-0
Кр.Советов – Локомотив Самара Металлург
19.11.12
17:45
0-1
17
Зенит – ЦСКА Санкт-Петербург Петровский
26.11.12
20:00
1-1
Ростов – Мордовия Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
23.11.12
19:00
2-0
Терек – Алания Грозный Кадырова
24.11.12
14:00
1-0
Локомотив – Краснодар Москва Локомотив
24.11.12
16:30
3-2
Кубань – Кр.Советов Краснодар Кубань
25.11.12
16:00
4-1
Спартак – Динамо Москва Лужники
25.11.12
13:30
1-5
Рубин – Волга Казань Центральный
25.11.12
17:45
0-0
Амкар – Анжи Пермь Звезда
25.11.12
15:30
1-2
18
Спартак – Зенит Москва Лужники
01.12.12
20:30
2-4
Краснодар – Кубань Краснодар Кубань
30.11.12
18:15
2-1
Алания – Локомотив Владикавказ Спартак
01.12.12
16:00
0-1
Волга – Терек Н.Новгород Локомотив
01.12.12
18:30
1-1
Динамо – Рубин Москва Арена Химки
02.12.12
13:30
3-0
Анжи – ЦСКА Махачкала Динамо
02.12.12
13:30
2-0
Кр.Советов – Ростов Самара Металлург
02.12.12
16:00
0-2
Мордовия – Амкар Саранск Старт
03.12.12
18:00
1-1
19
Зенит – Анжи Санкт-Петербург Петровский
09.12.12
20:00
1-1
Ростов – Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
08.12.12
18:30
2-3
Локомотив – Волга Москва Локомотив
08.12.12
17:00
0-1
Кубань – Алания Краснодар Кубань
08.12.12
14:30
0-0
Амкар – Кр.Советов Пермь Звезда
08.12.12
12:00
0-2
ЦСКА – Мордовия Москва Арена Химки
09.12.12
16:00
2-1
Терек – Динамо Грозный Кадырова
09.12.12
13:30
1-2
Рубин – Спартак Казань Центральный
10.12.12
17:45
0-1
20
Рубин – Зенит Казань Центральный
10.03.13
16:00
1-0
Волга – Кубань Н.Новгород Локомотив
08.03.13
13:30
0-2
Спартак - Терек Москва Лужники
08.03.13
13:30
3-1
Мордовия - Анжи Саранск Старт
10.03.13
16:30
2-0
Алания - Ростов Владикавказ Спартак
09.03.13
18:30
0-0
Динамо - Локомотив Москва Арена Химки
09.03.13
18:30
1-0
Краснодар - Амкар Краснодар Кубань
08.03.13
16:00
2-1
Кр.Советов - ЦСКА Самара Металлург
09.03.13
16:00
0-2
21
Зенит -  Мордовия Санкт-Петербург Петровский
17.03.13
20:15
1-0
Спартак - Локомотив Москва Лужники
17.03.13
13:30
0-0
Кубань - Динамо Краснодар Кубань
16.03.13
18:30
1-1
Амкар - Алания Пермь Звезда
16.03.13
16:00
5-1
Анжи - Кр.Советов Махачкала Динамо
17.03.13
15:45
1-1
ЦСКА - Краснодар Москва Арена Химки
17.03.13
17:45
1-0
Терек - Рубин Грозный Кадырова
17.03.13
18:00
0-0
Ростов - Волга Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
15.03.13
19:00
1-2
22
Терек - Зенит Грозный Кадырова
31.03.13
18:00
0-3
Алания - ЦСКА Владикавказ Спартак
01.04.14
19:00
0-4
Волга - Амкар Н.Новгород Локомотив
31.03.13
13:30
1-1
Динамо - Ростов Москва Арена Химки
30.03.13
18:30
1-1
Кр.Советов - Мордовия Самара Металлург
30.03.13
16:00
0-2
Краснодар – Анжи Краснодар Кубань
31.03.13
15:45
4-0
Рубин - Локомотив Казань Центральный
30.03.13
13:30
2-0
Спартак - Кубань Москва Лужники
31.03.13
20:15
2-2
23
Зенит - Кр.Советов Санкт-Петербург Петровский
07.04.13
13:30
1-0
ЦСКА - Волга Москва Арена Химки
06.04.13
14:00
2-0
Ростов - Спартак Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
06.04.13
16:30
1-0
Локомотив - Терек Москва Локомотив
06.04.13
19:00
1-1
Анжи - Алания Махачкала Динамо
07.04.13
16:00
0-0
Амкар - Динамо Пермь Звезда
05.04.13
17:00
1-0
Кубань - Рубин Краснодар Кубань
07.04.13
18:30
0-0
Мордовия - Краснодар Саранск Старт
08.04.13
19:00
0-0
24
Локомотив - Зенит Москва Локомотив
13.04.13
13:30
0-1
Спартак - Амкар Москва Лужники
14.04.13
16:30
2-0
Динамо - ЦСКА Москва Арена Химки
12.04.13
20:00
0-0
Алания - Мордовия Владикавказ Спартак
15.04.13
18:00
3-1
Краснодар - Кр.Советов Краснодар Кубань
13.04.13
18:30
0-3
Рубин - Ростов Казань Центральный
14.04.13
19:00
1-1
Терек - Кубань Грозный Кадырова
13.04.13
16:00
2-2
Волга - Анжи Н.Новгород Локомотив
14.04.13
14:00
0-3
25
Зенит - Краснодар Санкт-Петербург Петровский
21.04.13
16:00
Кубань - Локомотив Краснодар Кубань
20.04.13
18:30
ЦСКА - Спартак Москва Арена Химки
21.04.13
13:30
Ростов - Терек Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
22.04.13
19:00
Амкар - Рубин Пермь Звезда
19.04.13
17:00
1-1
Мордовия - Волга Саранск Старт
20.04.13
13:30
Кр.Советов - Алания Самара Металлург
20.04.13
16:00
Анжи - Динамо Махачкала Динамо
21.04.13
18:30
26
Кубань - Зенит Краснодар Кубань
28.04.13
Спартак - Анжи Москва Лужники
28.04.13
Рубин - ЦСКА Казань Центральный
28.04.13
Алания - Краснодар Владикавказ Спартак
29.04.13
Динамо - Мордовия Москва Арена Химки
27.04.13
Локомотив - Ростов Москва Локомотив
27.04.13
Волга - Кр.Советов Н.Новгород Локомотив
26.04.13
Терек - Амкар Грозный Кадырова
27.04.13
27
Зенит - Алания Санкт-Петербург Петровский
05.05.13
ЦСКА - Терек Москва Арена Химки
05.05.13
Мордовия - Спартак Саранск Старт
05.05.13
Краснодар - Волга Краснодар Кубань
05.05.13
Ростов - Кубань Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
05.05.13
Анжи - Рубин Махачкала Динамо
05.05.13
Кр.Советов - Динамо Самара Металлург
05.05.13
Амкар - Локомотив Пермь Звезда
05.05.13
28
Ростов - Зенит Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
12.05.13
Волга - Алания Н.Новгород Локомотив
11.05.13
Локомотив - ЦСКА Москва Локомотив
12.05.13
Кубань - Амкар Краснодар Кубань
11.05.13
Спартак - Кр.Советов Москва Лужники
10.05.13
Рубин - Мордовия Казань Центральный
10.05.13
Динамо - Краснодар Москва Арена Химки
11.05.13
Терек - Анжи Грозный Кадырова
12.05.13
29
Зенит - Волга Санкт-Петербург Петровский
19.05.13
Анжи - Локомотив Махачкала Динамо
20.05.13
ЦСКА - Кубань Москва Арена Химки
19.05.13
Алания - Динамо Владикавказ Спартак
19.05.13
Амкар - Ростов Пермь Звезда
17.05.13
Мордовия - Терек Саранск Старт
18.05.13
Краснодар - Спартак Краснодар Кубань
18.05.13
Кр.Советов - Рубин Самара Металлург
19.05.13
30
Амкар - Зенит Пермь Звезда
26.05.13
Спартак - Алания Москва Лужники
26.05.13
Ростов - ЦСКА Ростов-на-Дону Олимп 2
26.05.13
Локомотив -  Мордовия Москва Локомотив
26.05.13
Рубин - Краснодар Казань Центральный
26.05.13
Кубань - Анжи Краснодар Кубань
26.05.13
Терек - Кр.Советов Грозный Кадырова
26.05.13
Динамо - Волга Москва Арена Химки
26.05.13
Просмотров: 10 798

Календарь игр чемпионата России по футболу 2011/2012

Расписание игр Чемпионата России по футболу 2011/2012




1 тур

12.03.2011

Анжи – Краснодар
Спартак Нч – Крылья Советов
Локомотив – Динамо

13.03.2011

Терек – Зенит
Кубань – Рубин
ЦСКА – Амкар
Ростов – Спартак

14.03.2011

Волга – Томь

2 тур

19.03.2011

Краснодар — Спартак-Нч
Динамо — Ростов

20.03.2011

Амкар — Локомотив
Рубин — Терек
Томь — Кубань

21.03.2011

Зенит — Анжи
Спартак — Волга
Крылья Советов — ЦСКА

3 тур

02.04.2011

Амкар — Крылья Советов
Локомотив — Ростов
Волга — Динамо

03.04.2011

Спартак-Нч — Зенит
Кубань — Спартак
Анжи — Рубин
ЦСКА — Краснодар

04.04.2011

Терек — Томь

4 тур

09.04.2011

Краснодар — Амкар
Динамо — Кубань
Крылья Советов — Локомотив

10.04.2011

Зенит — ЦСКА
Рубин — Спартак-Нч
Спартак — Терек
Ростов — Волга

11.04.2011

Томь — Анжи

5 тур

16.04.2011

Терек — Динамо
Кубань — Ростов
Крылья Советов — Краснодар

17.04.2011

Амкар — Зенит
Локомотив — Волга
ЦСКА — Рубин
Анжи — Спартак

18.04.2011

Спартак-Нч — Томь

6 тур

23.04.2011

Ростов — Терек
Краснодар — Локомотив
Волга — Кубань

24.04.2011

Зенит — Крылья Советов
Томь — ЦСКА
Рубин — Амкар
Спартак — Спартак-Нч

25.04.2011

Динамо — Анжи

7 тур

30.04.2011

Локомотив — Кубань
ЦСКА — Спартак
Терек — Волга

01.05.2011

Краснодар — Зенит
Амкар — Томь
Крылья Советов — Рубин
Анжи — Ростов

02.05.2011

Спартак-Нч — Динамо

8-й тур

07.05.2011

Кубань — Терек
Волга — Анжи
Томь — Крылья Советов
Ростов — Спартак-Нч

08.05.2011

Зенит — Локомотив
Динамо — ЦСКА
Рубин — Краснодар
Спартак — Амкар

9-й тур

14.05.2011

Краснодар — Томь
Локомотив — Терек
Спартак-Нч — Волга
Анжи — Кубань

15.05.2011

Зенит — Рубин
ЦСКА — Ростов
Амкар — Динамо
Крылья Советов — Спартак

10-й тур

20.05.2011

Терек — Анжи
Рубин — Локомотив
Кубань — Спартак-Нч

21.05.2011

Томь — Зенит
Спартак — Краснодар
Динамо — Крылья Советов
Ростов — Амкар
Волга — ЦСКА

11-й тур

27.05.2011

ЦСКА — Кубань
Рубин — Томь
Спартак-Нч — Терек

29.05.2011

Краснодар — Динамо
Крылья Советов — Ростов

30.05.2011

Зенит — Спартак
Локомотив — Анжи
Амкар — Волга

12-й тур

10.06.2011

Динамо — Зенит
Кубань — Амкар
Томь — Локомотив
Спартак — Рубин
Ростов — Краснодар
Волга — Крылья Советов
Терек — ЦСКА
Анжи — Спартак-Нч

13-й тур

14.06.2011

Зенит — Ростов
Рубин — Динамо
Локомотив — Спартак-Нч
Крылья Советов — Кубань
ЦСКА — Анжи
Амкар — Терек
Краснодар — Волга
Томь — Спартак

14-й тур

18.06.2011

Волга — Зенит
Терек — Крылья Советов
Локомотив — Спартак
Ростов — Рубин
Динамо — Томь
Кубань — Краснодар
Анжи — Амкар
Спартак-Нч — ЦСКА

15-й тур

22.06.2011

Зенит — Кубань
Томь — Ростов
ЦСКА — Локомотив
Амкар — Спартак-Нч
Крылья Советов — Анжи
Краснодар — Терек
Рубин — Волга
Спартак — Динамо

16-й тур

26.06.2011

Зенит — Терек
Динамо — Локомотив
Крылья Советов — Спартак-Нч
Спартак — Ростов
Томь — Волга
Краснодар — Анжи
Рубин — Кубань
Амкар — ЦСКА

17-й тур

23.07.2011

Терек — Рубин
Кубань — Томь

24.07.2011

Анжи — Зенит
Локомотив — Амкар
Спартак-Нч — Краснодар
Волга — Спартак
Ростов — Динамо

25.07.2011

ЦСКА — Крылья Советов

18-й тур

30.07.2011

Зенит — Спартак-Нч
Ростов — Локомотив
Динамо — Волга
Краснодар — ЦСКА
Рубин — Анжи
Томь — Терек
Спартак — Кубань

01.08.2011

Крылья Советов — Амкар

19-й тур

06.08.2011

ЦСКА — Зенит
Кубань — Динамо
Волга — Ростов
Анжи — Томь

07.08.2011

Локомотив — Крылья Советов
Амкар — Краснодар
Терек — Спартак
Спартак-Нч — Рубин

20-й тур

13.08.2011

Томь — Спартак-Нч
Динамо — Терек
Рубин — ЦСКА
Ростов — Кубань

14.08.2011

Зенит — Амкар
Волга — Локомотив
Спартак — Анжи
Краснодар — Крылья Советов

21-й тур

20.08.2011

Крылья Советов — Зенит
Амкар — Рубин
ЦСКА — Томь
Терек — Ростов

21.08.2011

Локомотив — Краснодар
Спартак-Нч — Спартак
Анжи — Динамо
Кубань — Волга

22-й тур

27.08.2011

Ростов — Анжи
Рубин — Крылья Советов
Томь — Амкар
Волга — Терек

28.08.2011

Зенит — Краснодар
Кубань — Локомотив
Динамо — Спартак-Нч
Спартак — ЦСКА

23-й тур

10.09.2011

Локомотив — Зенит
Краснодар — Рубин
ЦСКА — Динамо

11.09.2011

Крылья Советов — Томь
Анжи — Волга
Амкар — Спартак
Спартак-Нч — Ростов

12.09.2011

Терек — Кубань

24-й тур

17.09.2011

Рубин — Зенит
Волга — Спартак-Нч
Томь — Краснодар
Ростов — ЦСКА

18.09.2011

Кубань — Анжи
Динамо — Амкар
Терек — Локомотив
Спартак — Крылья Советов

25-й тур

24.09.2011

Зенит — Томь
Локомотив — Рубин
ЦСКА — Волга

25.09.2011

Спартак-Нч — Кубань
Краснодар — Спартак
Крылья Советов — Динамо
Амкар — Ростов

26.09.2011

Анжи — Терек

26-й тур

01.10.2011

Динамо — Краснодар
Терек — Спартак-Нч
Волга — Амкар
Ростов — Крылья Советов

02.10.2011

Спартак — Зенит
Анжи — Локомотив
Кубань — ЦСКА
Томь — Рубин

27-й тур

15.10.2011

Зенит — Динамо
Крылья Советов — Волга
ЦСКА — Терек
Краснодар — Ростов

16.10.2011

Рубин — Спартак
Спартак-Нч — Анжи
Локомотив — Томь
Амкар — Кубань

28-й тур

22.10.2011

Волга — Краснодар
Кубань — Крылья Советов
Терек — Амкар

23.10.2011

Ростов — Зенит
Спартак-Нч — Локомотив
Спартак — Томь
Анжи — ЦСКА
Динамо — Рубин

29-й тур

28.10.2011

Зенит — Волга
Томь — Динамо
Рубин — Ростов
Спартак — Локомотив
Крылья Советов — Терек
ЦСКА — Спартак-Нч
Краснодар — Кубань
Амкар — Анжи

30-й тур

06.11.2011

Кубань — Зенит
Анжи — Крылья Советов
Спартак-Нч — Амкар
Локомотив — ЦСКА
Терек — Краснодар
Динамо — Спартак
Волга — Рубин
Ростов — Томь

31-й тур

Зенит — Анжи
ЦСКА — Рубин
Краснодар — Томь
Ростов — Спартак Нч
Терек — Кр.Советов
Волга — Амкар
Динамо — Кубань
Спартак — Локомотив

32-й тур

Зенит — Локомотив
Кубань — Спартак
Анжи — ЦСКА
Ростов — Амкар
Кр.Советов — Волга
Рубин — Динамо
Спартак Нч — Терек
Томь — Краснодар

33-й тур

ЦСКА — Зенит
Терек — Томь
Динамо — Анжи
Спартак — Рубин
Амкар — Кр.Советов
Краснодар — Ростов
Локомотив — Кубань
Волга — Спартак Нч

34-й тур

Зенит — Кубань
ЦСКА — Динамо
Рубин — Локомотив
Краснодар — Терек
Ростов — Кр.Советов
Анжи — Спартак
Спартак(Нч — Амкар
Томь — Волга

35-й тур

Динамо — Зенит
Кр.Советов — Спартак Нч
Локомотив — Анжи
Амкар — Томь
Спартак — ЦСКА
Волга — Краснодар
Кубань — Рубин
Терек — Ростов

36-й тур

Зенит — Рубин
Томь — Кр.Советов
ЦСКА — Локомотив
Динамо — Спартак
Терек — Волга
Ростов — Спартак Нч
Краснодар — Амкар
Анжи — Кубань

37-й тур

Спартак — Зенит
Амкар — Терек
Кубань — ЦСКА
Локомотив — Динамо
Спартак Нч — Томь
Волга — Ростов
Рубин — Анжи
Кр.Советов — Краснодар

38-й тур

Локомотив — Зенит
Динамо — Рубин
Волга — Кр.Советов
Краснодар — Томь
ЦСКА — Анжи
Амкар — Ростов
Спартак — Кубань
Терек — Спартак Нч

39-й тур

Зенит — ЦСКА
Рубин — Спартак
Кр.Советов — Амкар
Томь — Терек
Ростов — Краснодар
Кубань — Локомотив
Спартак Нч — Волга
Анжи — Динамо

40-й тур

Кубань — Зенит
Волга — Томь
Спартак — Анжи
Кр.Советов — Ростов
Динамо — ЦСКА
Терек — Краснодар
Локомотив — Рубин
Амкар — Спартак Нч

41-й тур

Зенит — Динамо
Краснодар — Волга
ЦСКА — Спартак
Томь — Амкар
Рубин — Кубань
Ростов — Терек
Анжи — Локомотив
Спартак Нч — Кр.Советов

42-й тур

Рубин — Зенит
Кр.Советов — Томь
Локомотив — ЦСКА
Кубань — Анжи
Волга — Терек
Спартак Нч — Ростов
Амкар — Краснодар
Спартак — Динамо

43-й тур

Зенит — Спартак
Динамо — Локомотив
Ростов — Волга
Терек — Амкар
Анжи — Рубин
Краснодар — Кр.Советов
ЦСКА — Кубань
Томь — Спартак Нч

44-й тур

Анжи — Зенит
Рубин — ЦСКА
Локомотив — Спартак
Томь — Ростов
Кубань — Динамо
Спартак Нч — Краснодар
Амкар — Волга
Кр.Советов — Терек

Просмотров: 31 331